You are viewing the results for Telge Open 2013. View the current results for Telge Open 2019 here.

Latest results

Telge Open 2013 begins
End
25/10
26/10
27/10

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27100406 Sun 27/10 13:30 Sun 27/10 Tälje B BU11 Extra match Final Åkersberga Basket Gul 26 - 18 Täby basket East      
27100307 Sun 27/10 15:00 Sun 27/10 Tälje A BU12 Placering 1-2 Final Norrköping dolphins Svart 23 - 32 Norrköping ...hins Orange      
27100305 Sun 27/10 13:00 Sun 27/10 Tälje A BU13 Slutspel Final KFUM Uppsala Basket 16 - 47 Bölebyn SK Böle Bulls      
27100308 Sun 27/10 16:00 Sun 27/10 Tälje A BU14 Slutspel Final Täby Basket 37 - 46 Tureberg Pirates Vit      
27100310 Sun 27/10 18:00 Sun 27/10 Tälje A BU16 1-2 Final Södertälje BBK P98 15 - 47 LF Future Edin      
27100404 Sun 27/10 11:40 Sun 27/10 Tälje B GU11 Extramatch Final Haga Haninge 33 - 22 KFUM JKS Basket      
27100304 Sun 27/10 12:00 Sun 27/10 Tälje A GU12 A-Slutspel Final Gladan Basket 1 18 - 25 Tyresö basket      
27100309 Sun 27/10 17:00 Sun 27/10 Tälje A GU13 A-Slutspel Final Antnäs Villagers 21 - 24 Skuru IK Basket      
27100611 Sun 27/10 18:15 Sun 27/10 Rosenborgshallen GU14 Final Final Alvik 28 - 32 Södertälje BBK      
27100306 Sun 27/10 14:00 Sun 27/10 Tälje A GU15 Placering Final Södertälje BBK 30 - 32 Sisu      
27100610 Sun 27/10 17:15 Sun 27/10 Rosenborgshallen GU16 Slutspel Final Södertälje BBK 38 - 20 Fryshuset Söder basket      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27100411 Sun 27/10 18:05 Sun 27/10 Tälje B GU12 B-Slutspel 7-8 Haga Haninge Vit 52 - 24 Södertälje BBK Wolves 03      
27100511 Sun 27/10 18:05 Sun 27/10 Tälje C GU12 Avslutningsmatcher Viby Basket 6 - 44 Södertälje BBK Bulls      
27100410 Sun 27/10 17:10 Sun 27/10 Tälje B GU12 B-Slutspel 5-6 Duvbo IK 27 - 13 Haga Haninge F03      
27100510 Sun 27/10 17:10 Sun 27/10 Tälje C GU12 Avslutningsmatcher Södertälje BBK Rhinos F02 20 - 0 KFUM Central      
27100209 Sun 27/10 16:15 Sun 27/10 Täljegymnasiet GU14 Grupp F Nyköping Basket 16 - 26 Södertälje BBK F01      
27100409 Sun 27/10 16:15 Sun 27/10 Tälje B BU12 Placering 5-6 5-6 Södertälje BBK Wolves P02 33 - 46 Haga Haninge Röd      
27100509 Sun 27/10 16:15 Sun 27/10 Tälje C BU12 Placering 7-8 7-8 Haga Haninge Vit 37 - 26 Skuru IK Grön      
27100609 Sun 27/10 16:15 Sun 27/10 Rosenborgshallen BU13 Placering 3-4 3-4 Skuru IK 37 - 36 Viby Basket      
27100709 Sun 27/10 16:15 Sun 27/10 Brunnsäng GU15 Extramatch Final Viby Basket 39 - 4 Södertälje BBK Vit      
27100208 Sun 27/10 15:20 Sun 27/10 Täljegymnasiet GU14 Grupp E Jämtland basket HG 51 - 17 Antnäs Villagers      
27100408 Sun 27/10 15:20 Sun 27/10 Tälje B BU12 Placering 9-10 9-10 Åkersberga Basket 1 0 - 0 Åkersberga Basket 2      
27100508 Sun 27/10 15:20 Sun 27/10 Tälje C BU11 Extra match 3-4 Åkersberga Basket Röd 28 - 30 Åkersberga Basket Svart      
27100608 Sun 27/10 15:20 Sun 27/10 Rosenborgshallen GU16 Extramatch Final Södertälje BBK Vit 56 - 31 Viby Basket      
27100708 Sun 27/10 15:20 Sun 27/10 Brunnsäng GU13 Extramatcher B Extramatcher B Viby Basket 16 - 39 Södertälje BBK      
27100808 Sun 27/10 15:20 Sun 27/10 Östertälje GU13 Extramatcher A Södertälje BBK Grön 1 - 65 Sunderby SK      
27100207 Sun 27/10 14:25 Sun 27/10 Täljegymnasiet BU14 Slutspel Bronze match BK Gladan 2 40 - 36 Alvik Smed 1      
27100407 Sun 27/10 14:25 Sun 27/10 Tälje B BU12 Placering 3-4 3-4 Skuru IK Vit 23 - 32 Norrköping dolphins Vit      
27100507 Sun 27/10 14:25 Sun 27/10 Tälje C BU11 Extra match 5-6 Täby basket West 34 - 12 Lidingö      
27100607 Sun 27/10 14:25 Sun 27/10 Rosenborgshallen GU16 Slutspel Semi final Fryshuset Söder basket 38 - 27 Antnäs Villagers      
27100707 Sun 27/10 14:25 Sun 27/10 Brunnsäng GU13 Extramatcher B Extramatcher B Solna Vikings 0 - 42 Spånga      
27100807 Sun 27/10 14:25 Sun 27/10 Östertälje GU13 Extramatcher A Uppsala Basket Vit 9 - 24 Södertälje BBK Vit      
27100206 Sun 27/10 13:30 Sun 27/10 Täljegymnasiet GU14 Grupp D Täby Basket 2 28 - 43 Alvik      
27100506 Sun 27/10 13:30 Sun 27/10 Tälje C BU11 Extra match 7-8 Södertälje BBK Wolves P03 19 - 10 Tureberg Basket      
27100606 Sun 27/10 13:30 Sun 27/10 Rosenborgshallen GU13 A-Slutspel Semi final Skuru IK Basket 24 - 21 Alvik      
27100706 Sun 27/10 13:30 Sun 27/10 Brunnsäng GU14 Grupp F Täby Basket 1 14 - 38 Nyköping Basket      
27100806 Sun 27/10 13:30 Sun 27/10 Östertälje BU16 5-6 5-6 Tureberg Pirates 26 - 42 Kungsholmen      
27100205 Sun 27/10 12:35 Sun 27/10 Täljegymnasiet GU15 Placering Bronze match Arvika 25 - 34 Skuru IK      
27100405 Sun 27/10 12:35 Sun 27/10 Tälje B BU16 P3-4 3-4 KFUM Huddinge 30 - 35 Södertälje BBK P99      
27100505 Sun 27/10 12:35 Sun 27/10 Tälje C GU12 A-Slutspel Bronze match Gladan Basket 2 49 - 17 Haga Haninge Röd      
27100605 Sun 27/10 12:35 Sun 27/10 Rosenborgshallen GU16 Slutspel Semi final Södertälje BBK 47 - 25 Kungsholmen Basket      
27100705 Sun 27/10 12:35 Sun 27/10 Brunnsäng GU13 A-Slutspel Semi final Uppsala Basket Röd 14 - 22 Antnäs Villagers      
27100805 Sun 27/10 12:35 Sun 27/10 Östertälje BU16 7-8 7-8 Vråken Basket 31 - 39 Ullern IF      
http://www.tomtit.se/ Sydpoolen Ben and Jerrys Rent a Wreck O'Learys