Girls U14


A-Slutspel

Matcher - A-Slutspel

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
03110811 lö 03/11 18:20 lö 03/11 Östertälje 1/8 Final Duvbo IK 35 - 34 Bjärred 305 Guld  
03112411 lö 03/11 18:35 lö 03/11 Viksberg 1/8 Final Sunderby SK BYN F05 48 - 21 Klubb-sydce...klubb Syd-C  
03112412 lö 03/11 19:30 lö 03/11 Viksberg 1/8 Final Södertälje BBK 34 - 17 Fryshuset Basket  
03110913 lö 03/11 20:05 lö 03/11 Wasa 1/8 Final Viby Basket 54 - 17 AC Jordbro  
03112413 lö 03/11 20:25 lö 03/11 Viksberg 1/8 Final Bjärred 305 Lila 28 - 17 Tyresö Basket  
03111114 lö 03/11 20:50 lö 03/11 Ronna 1/8 Final Norrköping ...ns Dolphins 38 - 27 Alvik Basket Gul  
03110314 lö 03/11 21:00 lö 03/11 Tälje A 1/8 Final KFUM Blackebergs IK West 29 - 30 Haga Haninge  
03112314 lö 03/11 21:15 lö 03/11 Västergård A 1/8 Final Alvik Basket Grön 30 - 24 Täby basket  
04110800 sö 04/11 08:05 sö 04/11 Östertälje 1/4 Final Haga Haninge 26 - 25 Norrköping ...ns Dolphins  
04112400 sö 04/11 08:20 sö 04/11 Viksberg 1/4 Final Sunderby SK BYN F05 41 - 34 Alvik Basket Grön  
04112401 sö 04/11 09:15 sö 04/11 Viksberg 1/4 Final Viby Basket 17 - 30 Södertälje BBK  
04112402 sö 04/11 10:10 sö 04/11 Viksberg 1/4 Final Bjärred 305 Lila 19 - 25 Duvbo IK  
04112403 sö 04/11 11:05 sö 04/11 Viksberg Semifinal Haga Haninge 38 - 42 Sunderby SK BYN F05  
04112404 sö 04/11 12:00 sö 04/11 Viksberg Semifinal Södertälje BBK 33 - 20 Duvbo IK  
04112408 sö 04/11 15:40 sö 04/11 Viksberg Bronsmatch Duvbo IK 29 - 30 Haga Haninge  
04110308 sö 04/11 16:00 sö 04/11 Tälje A Final Södertälje BBK 36 - 12 Sunderby SK BYN F05  

B-Slutspel

Matcher - B-Slutspel

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
03111211 lö 03/11 18:15 lö 03/11 Pershagen 5-20 Skuru Basket 1 27 - 20 KFUM Umeå  
03110712 lö 03/11 19:40 lö 03/11 Brunnsäng 5-20 Skuru Basket 2 20 - 26 KFUM Blackebergs IK East  
03110713 lö 03/11 20:35 lö 03/11 Brunnsäng 5-20 AIK Basket 18 - 34 Malbas Svart  
03110914 lö 03/11 21:00 lö 03/11 Wasa 5-20 Västerås basket 18 - 20 BK Höken Blå  
03110614 lö 03/11 21:05 lö 03/11 Rosenborgshallen 5-20 Malbas Vit 30 - 11 Nässjö Basket  
03110814 lö 03/11 21:05 lö 03/11 Östertälje 5-20 KFUM Uppsala Basket 36 - 11 Östersund Basket  
04110700 sö 04/11 08:30 sö 04/11 Brunnsäng 5-12 BK Höken Gul 21 - 17 BK Höken Blå  
04110701 sö 04/11 09:25 sö 04/11 Brunnsäng 5-12 KFUM Uppsala Basket 32 - 24 KFUM Blackebergs IK East  
04110702 sö 04/11 10:20 sö 04/11 Brunnsäng 5-12 Onsala Pirates BBK 30 - 16 Malbas Svart  
04110703 sö 04/11 11:15 sö 04/11 Brunnsäng 5-12 Skuru Basket 1 19 - 26 Malbas Vit  
04110704 sö 04/11 12:10 sö 04/11 Brunnsäng 5-8 BK Höken Gul 30 - 20 KFUM Uppsala Basket  
04110705 sö 04/11 13:05 sö 04/11 Brunnsäng 5-8 Onsala Pirates BBK 24 - 16 Malbas Vit  
04110707 sö 04/11 14:55 sö 04/11 Brunnsäng 7-8 KFUM Uppsala Basket 20 - 17 Malbas Vit  
04110708 sö 04/11 15:50 sö 04/11 Brunnsäng 5-6 BK Höken Gul 18 - 27 Onsala Pirates BBK  

Extra matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
04112405 sö 04/11 12:55 sö 04/11 Viksberg Avslutningsmatcher B-slutspel Västerås basket 17 - 18 AIK Basket  
04112406 sö 04/11 13:50 sö 04/11 Viksberg Avslutningsmatcher AC Jordbro 17 - 43 Alvik Basket Gul  
04112407 sö 04/11 14:45 sö 04/11 Viksberg Avslutningsmatcher Fryshuset Basket 30 - 38 KFUM Blackebergs IK West  
http://www.tomtit.se/ Sydpoolen Ben and Jerrys Rent a Wreck O'Learys