Latest results

Telge Open 2019 begins
End
1/11
2/11
3/11

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03110507 Sun 03/11 14:05 Sun 03/11 Tälje C BU12 A-Slutspel Alvik Grön Finished Malbas Svart    
03110608 Sun 03/11 16:00 Sun 03/11 Rosenborgshallen BU13 A-Slutspel Final Alvik 21 - 43 AIK BASKET  
03110609 Sun 03/11 17:00 Sun 03/11 Rosenborgshallen BU14 A-Slutspel Final KFUM Blackebergs IK 56 - 26 Wetterbygden Stars  
03110305 Sun 03/11 13:00 Sun 03/11 Tälje A BU15 A-Slutspel Final Fryshuset Basket 2 45 - 26 KFUM Lidingö P05  
03110306 Sun 03/11 14:00 Sun 03/11 Tälje A BU16 A-Slutspel Final Aik 40 - 56 Högsbo Basket  
03111705 Sun 03/11 12:20 Sun 03/11 Västergård B GU11 A-Slutspel Botkyrka Basket F11 Finished Alvik Basket 2 Alvik Anja    
03110510 Sun 03/11 16:35 Sun 03/11 Tälje C GU12 Slutspel KFUM Central Basket Finished AIK Basket Svart    
03110607 Sun 03/11 15:00 Sun 03/11 Rosenborgshallen GU13 Slutspel Final IK Eos F07 28 - 30 Botkyrka Basket  
03110308 Sun 03/11 16:00 Sun 03/11 Tälje A GU14 A-slutspel Final AIK BASKET Raptors 39 - 29 Åkersberga Basket UF  
03110307 Sun 03/11 15:00 Sun 03/11 Tälje A GU15 A-Slutspel Final Södertälje BBK 43 - 24 KFUM Blackebergs IK West  
03110309 Sun 03/11 17:00 Sun 03/11 Tälje A GU16 A-Slutspel Final Onsala Pirates BBK 37 - 18 Botkyrka basket  
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03110411 Sun 03/11 18:05 Sun 03/11 Tälje B GU15 C-Slutspel 19-20 KFUM Umeå 0 - 20 AIK Basket Gul    
03110310 Sun 03/11 18:00 Sun 03/11 Tälje A GU16 B-Slutspel 5-6 Täby Basket / Norrort 24 - 27 Alviks basket Grön  
03110610 Sun 03/11 17:55 Sun 03/11 Rosenborgshallen GU16 B-Slutspel 7-8 KFUM Blackebergs IK West 37 - 48 Viby Basket  
03110210 Sun 03/11 17:30 Sun 03/11 Täljegymnasiet GU16 A-Slutspel Bronze match Södertälje BBK 27 - 35 Åkersberga Basket  
03110511 Sun 03/11 17:25 Sun 03/11 Tälje C GU12 B-Slutspel IK Eos Vit Finished Duvbo IK Vit    
03110410 Sun 03/11 17:10 Sun 03/11 Tälje B BU13 B-Slutspel 5-6 Kungsholmen Basket 31 - 15 Spånga Basket  
03110209 Sun 03/11 16:35 Sun 03/11 Täljegymnasiet BU14 A-Slutspel Bronze match Högsbo Basket 43 - 37 Malbas  
03111110 Sun 03/11 16:35 Sun 03/11 Ronna GU12 B-Slutspel KFUM Blackeberg Ängby Finished Duvbo IK Röd    
03112009 Sun 03/11 16:30 Sun 03/11 Snäckviken BU13 A-Slutspel Bronze match KFUM Blackebergs IK 24 - 54 Onsala Pirates BBK  
03110409 Sun 03/11 16:15 Sun 03/11 Tälje B GU13 Slutspel Bronze match Puhu Juniorit White 20 - 0 BMS Herlev    
03110509 Sun 03/11 15:45 Sun 03/11 Tälje C BU12 B-Slutspel Kungsholmen Eira Finished Södertälje BBK Panthers    
03111109 Sun 03/11 15:45 Sun 03/11 Ronna GU12 Slutspel Skuru Basket 2 Skuru Grön Finished Malbas svart    
03111208 Sun 03/11 15:45 Sun 03/11 Pershagen GU14 A-slutspel Bronze match Södertälje BBK 29 - 25 IK Eos Grön  
03110208 Sun 03/11 15:40 Sun 03/11 Täljegymnasiet BU15 A-Slutspel Bronze match Malbas 60 - 43 Ockelbo Basket  
03112008 Sun 03/11 15:35 Sun 03/11 Snäckviken GU15 B-Slutspel 11-12 Malbas Vit 29 - 31 Täby basket  
03110408 Sun 03/11 15:20 Sun 03/11 Tälje B GU16 A-Slutspel Semi final Åkersberga Basket 27 - 33 Botkyrka basket  
03110808 Sun 03/11 15:20 Sun 03/11 Östertälje BU13 B-Slutspel 7-8 Lobas 34 - 36 Fryshuset B... Björkhagen  
03110508 Sun 03/11 14:55 Sun 03/11 Tälje C BU12 B-Slutspel Viby Basket 2 Vit Finished KFUM Lidingö Basket 1    
03111108 Sun 03/11 14:55 Sun 03/11 Ronna GU12 C-Slutspel Bollstanäs basket Finished Haga Haninge    
03111207 Sun 03/11 14:50 Sun 03/11 Pershagen BU16 B-Slutspel 7-8 Sollentuna Basket 29 - 56 Fryshuset Basket  
03110207 Sun 03/11 14:45 Sun 03/11 Täljegymnasiet BU16 A-Slutspel Bronze match Persbråten BBK G04 40 - 39 Åkersberga ...ning Basket  
03112007 Sun 03/11 14:40 Sun 03/11 Snäckviken BU15 B-Slutspel 5-6 KFUM Örebro Basket Blå 48 - 42 Täby Basket 2  
03110407 Sun 03/11 14:25 Sun 03/11 Tälje B GU16 A-Slutspel Semi final Onsala Pirates BBK 37 - 24 Södertälje BBK  
03110807 Sun 03/11 14:25 Sun 03/11 Östertälje BU13 Extramatch B-slutspel Extramatch B-slutspel Södertälje BBK Vit 20 - 0 BMS Herlev Blue    
03111606 Sun 03/11 14:15 Sun 03/11 Vackstanäs GU14 B-Slutspel 5-6 KFUM Blackebergs IK West 29 - 18 Västerås Basket  
03111505 Sun 03/11 14:10 Sun 03/11 Igelsta BU11 Grp A Södertälje BBK Wolves Finished Åkersberga Basket    
03111107 Sun 03/11 14:05 Sun 03/11 Ronna GU12 B-Slutspel Duvbo IK Vit Finished Duvbo IK Röd    
03110606 Sun 03/11 14:00 Sun 03/11 Rosenborgshallen BU16 B-Slutspel 5-6 Täby Basket P04 29 - 78 Djurgården Basket  
03110706 Sun 03/11 14:00 Sun 03/11 Brunnsäng BU14 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Tureberg Ba...Bad Hombres 27 - 13 KFUM Örebro...ket P06 Vit  
03111206 Sun 03/11 13:55 Sun 03/11 Pershagen BU14 A-Slutspel Semi final Wetterbygden Stars 51 - 49 Malbas  
03110206 Sun 03/11 13:50 Sun 03/11 Täljegymnasiet GU15 A-Slutspel Bronze match AIK BASKET Warriors 35 - 15 Viby Basket  
03112006 Sun 03/11 13:45 Sun 03/11 Snäckviken BU15 B-Slutspel 7-8 Antnäs BK 38 - 22 IK Eos Vit  
http://www.tomtit.se/ Sydpoolen Ben and Jerrys Rent a Wreck O'Learys